Additional information

Ehrenschild

 

1970

 

 Franz Rudolphi  Oberst

 

1971

 

 Dr. Gerhard Gursch  Oberstleutnant

 

1971

 

August Bee  Hauptmann

 

1972

 

Aloys Welker  Kassierer

 

1973

 

 Heinz Meschede

 Hauptmann

 

1974

 

 Hubert Tofall

 Zeremonienmeister

 

1974

 

 Heinz Rudolphi

 Ehrenoberst

 

1976

 

Konrad Thiele  Leutnant

 

1977

 

Heinrich Engelbracht    Hauptfeldwebel

 

1978

 

Werner Poschner   Leutnant

 

1980

 

Heinz Brockmeier  Oberstleutnant

 

1981

 

 Anton Walter  Hauptmann

 

1982 

 

 Franz-Josef Wille  Oberst

 

1982

 

 Konrad Schmidt  Hauptmann

 

1983

 

 Matthias Schwamborn  Hauptmann

 

1984

 

Franz-Josef Lüke Schriftführer 

 

1985

 

Leo Karenfeld  Platzmajor

 

1986

 

Kurt Klüter  Oberleutnant

 

1987

 

Hans Hagemeister   Leutnant

 

1988

 

 Hans Berhorst  Leutnant

 

1989

 

Horst Birwé  Ehrenleutnant 

 

1990

 

Wilhelm Belz  Zeremonienmeister

 

1991

 

Heinrich Kohlbrei Ehrenleutnant 

 

1993

 

 Heiko Peters  Hauptmann

 

1994

 

Heinrich Schmidt Adjutant 

 

1995

 

Wolf Armin Hunscheid Hauptmann 

 

1996

 

Manfred Laufs Platzmajor 

 

1997

 

 Franz Jöring  Oberst

 

1998

 

Franz Koke Kassierer 

 

1999

 

 Josef Niggemann Hauptmann 

 

2000

 

Franz Pauly  Ehrenfeldwebel

 

2001 

 

Willi Lücke Hauptmann 

 

2002

 

 Friedrich Lubek  Oberleutnant

 

2003

 

 Klaus Emmerich  Schießmeister

 

2004

 

Dieter Rasche  Oberleutnant

 

2005

 

Lorenz Böhner  Schriftführer 

 

2006

 

 Hans Peters  Ehrenfeldwebel

 

2007

 

Werner Thiele  Schützenkünstler

 

2008

 

Josef Thöne  Oberstleutnant

 

2009

 

 Franz-Konrad Sievers  Hauptmann

 

2010

 

 Willi Schmidt  Schütze

 

2011

 

 Jochen Grundmann  Ehrenleutnant

 

2012

 

 Heiner Thöne Oberleutnant 

 

2013 

 

 Fritz Möller Schriftführer 

 

2014

 

 Raphael Schäfers 

 Oberstleutnant

 

2015

 

Markus Böhner

Hauptfeldwebel

 

2016

 

Reinhard Schulte Schütze

 

2017

 

Holger Fricke  Zeremonienmeister